Menu

कौन कौन है

DIGITAL AGRICULTURE DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No.
Roopam Ranjan Section Officer (Digital Agriculture) 23073654 4838 38C
INTEGRATED NUTRIENTS MANAGEMENT DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
A. Neerja Joint Secretary (INM) 23381757, 23388756 4220 299C 26255335 B-2B, HUDCOPalace Andrewsganj New Delhi
N. Shankar PS 23381757, 23388756 4883 299D
Rajni Taneja DS (INM) 23386741 4233 140 23747901 246/5A, P.K. Road, Railway ColonyNear Central Railway Hospital, N.D.
Vipin Bansal Additional Commissioner(INM) 23389909 4547 547 B-7/2 MS flats. RK Puram Sector-13, New Delhi
Neelam Sharma Under Secretary(INM) 23384552 4348 348 House No. 377 Sector-23, Gurgaon (Har.)
Sh. Lalchand Section Officer (INM) 23382764 4588 588 C-3/15, DDA Flats East of Kailash, New Delhi
Daljeet Singh Section Officer(INM SLUSI) 23388128 5517 17 F Wing SB
Madan Gopal Gautam Section Officer(INM ) 23389554 2169 574
MECHANIZATION AND TECHNOLOGY DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Smt. Shomita Biswas Joint Secretary (M&T, RTI and O& M/PG) 23389614 , 23386124 4355 189 24103324 C-5, Tower-1, New Moti Bagh, New Delhi
Smt. Anita PPS 23389614,23386124 4958 187 24103324 C-5 Tower -I new Moti Bagh, New Delhi
Dr. V.N. Kale Addl.Commissioner(M&T) 23387200 4298 150 21211253 Flat No. 4, H.No. 504 CWG Village New Delhi-110092
A.N. Meshram DeputyCommissioner (M&T) 23382922 1110 573 26258668 T-60, HUDCO Place Extension New Delhi
C.R. Lohi Dy. Commr.(M&T) 23389019 4492 W-45, HUDCO Palace Extn. New Delhi
Yogindra Kumar Section Officer (M&T) (I&P) 23386224 572
Chhotulal Meghwal Section Officer (M&T-Admn.) K-1, 111-B, New Palam Vihar, Phase-1, Gurugram 4590 589B
Raj Kumar Deputy Secretary(GC) 23070047 4339 339 N-90, Vishnu Garden, New Delhi
Anil Kr. Upadhyay Asst. Commissioner (M&T) 23382480 2336 332A 8638705077
C.L. Meghwal Section Officer (M&T-Admn.) 4590 589B H. No. 66A LIG Flats Parshad Nagar, ND
Rajeev Thakur Agri. Engineer 23382922 4327 589A
NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISON
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Smt.Chhavi Jha Joint Secretary (RKVY, PC, GC & NRM) 23382444, 23073779 4925 24646004 24646004 D-I/118 Rabindra Nagar New Delhi
Om Prakash Sharma Addl. Commr. (NRM / RFS) 23389346 557A 7816030259
K.S. Chitra Under Secretary (NRM) 5029 114 B Wing N-489, Sector-9, R.K. Puram, New Delhi
Dr. Manda Verma Additional Commissioner(NRM- II) 23387533 25-A
R.A.S. Patel Assistant Commissioner 23385981 5025 118B SB 3065 A Sector 3 Faridabad
Dr. Maan Singh, ASCO(NRM-II) 23385981 5027 117 B 62 B- A/23 Pocket Mayur Vihar Phase- III, Delhi
Srikanth KS Assistant Commr. (NRM) 1611 114B SB
PLANT PROTECTION DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
- Joint Secretary (PP, RFS, AR) 23386849, 23384280 247-C K-52, 5th Floor, Nivedita Kunj, Sector- 10, R.K. Puram New Delh
Dr. B. Rajender Joint Secretary(Crops/Seeds) 23381176, 23382417(Fax) 4964 297D1 26108808 M-21-5-B, Nivedita Kunj Sector-10 R.K. Puram, New Delhi
Sudhir Kumar Deputy Secretary 23383980 4356 386
Jasvinder Kaur PPS 23386849 23384280 4747 240A 188, 1st Floor, Bhai Parmanand Cly,, Delhi- 110009
R. Rajeev Under Secretary (PP-II) 23070047 4837 37C 9868108218 B-134, South Moti Bagh, New Delhi 110021
Arun Kumar Singh Under Secretary (PP-I,Estt.) 23382922 4573 573 H-320 (Chavan Niwas) Alpha-II, Greater Noida, UP.
Gitanjali Virmani Section Officers (PP-II) 23097053 493
Dr. C.S. Patni Deputy Director (PP) 4584 585 23380618 D-61, LIG Flats, GTB Enclave, Dilshad Garden, Delhi.
Rajiv R. Section Officer(PP-II) 23097053 4984 493 B-I/134, Nanakpura South Moti Bagh, N.Delhi
Deep Singh Section Officer (PP-I) 23097053 4693 493
Rakesh Pandey Section Officer (PP) 23097053 4693 493 89-C, Manohar Kunj Gautam Nagar New Delhi
Sarabjit Kaur Section OfficerPP(P) 23382429 4672 572A 818185663 26/10 2nd Floor, Old Rajendra Nagar, New Delhi
Jayanthi Sivaraman Section Officers (PP-I) 23097053 4984, 4910 493
RKVY DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Smt.Chhavi Jha Joint Secretary (RKVY, PC, GC & NRM) 23382444, 23073779 4925 227A 24646004 D-I/118 Rabindra Nagar New Delhi
Rajnish Panchal PPS 23382444, 23073779 2014 226
Anand Krishan Director (RKVY) 23782006 5006 105BSB
Kamal Arora Director (RKVY) 23387375 5016 105B SB
Ganesh Singh Under Secretary (RKVY) 23384322 4442 42
V.K. Srivastava Under Secretary 23383990 4806 351A 0120-2490915 6-C/E-15, Shatabdi Vihar Sector-61, Noida (U.P.)
Anupma Baluni SSO 23070964 4527 527
C.T. Johnson Section Officers (RKVY) 23070964 4527 527
Suresh Kumar PS 23381503,23382417(FAX) 4131 236
POLICY DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No.
Ms. Alaknanda Dayal Joint Secretary & CVO (Extension, IC, Policy) 23381503, 23387669(Fax) 4738 237
Suresh Kumar PS 23381503, 23387669(Fax) 236
Chirau Agarwal Section Officer (policy) 23073116 4528 441
Subhash Chandra Kumar Section Officer (Policy-SP) 23073116 441
Vacant Section Officer (Policy-NCF)) 23073116 4977 441
PLAN CO-ORDINATION DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Smt. Chhavi Jha Joint Secretary (RKVY, PC, GC & NRM) 23382444, 23073779 4925 227A 24646004 D-I/118 Rabindra Nagar New Delhi
Prasanth Chandran Director (PC) 23388861 5019 117 SB
I Surendra Singh Assistant Director (PC) 23071439 4847, 5042 534
RAINFED FARMING SYSTEM AND WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
- Joint Secretary (PP, RFS, AR) 23386849, 23384280 1194 247-C 26109016 K-52, 5th Floor, Nivedita Kunj, Sector- 10, R.K. Puram New Delh
Dharmendra Gupta Asstt. Commr. (RFS) 23381787 4933 542 WB.44, Gali No. 3, Shakarpur, Delhi-92
Ram Kumar Under Secretary (RFS) 2050 37 5- B, MSD, Minto Road complex, New Delhi-02
Subhash Chandra Ram Dy. Commr.(RFS) 23386692 5007 106B,SB 8800987635 House No.658, Block L-IA, Near Gali No.13, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi.
Lali Rashmi ASCO(NRM/RFS) 23383841 5021 117 B Qtr. No. 97, Type-II Laxmibai Nagar New Delhi
Dharmendra Gupta ASCO 23381787 4542, 4518 542 WB-44, Shakarpur Delhi
Dushyant Gehlaut ASCO(RFS/NRM) 4122 22
SEEDS DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Ashwani Kumar Joint Secretary (Seeds & Admn, Parl. & Hindi) 23382937, 23385931 4965 238 22788710 B-136, Pocket-B, Mayur Vihar-II Delhi
B. Rajasekharan Nair PPS 239
Rakesh Singh Nayal Deputy Secretary (Seeds) 23387175 4340 340
Dr. Chander Mohan Astt. Commr. (Seeds-III,VI) 5513 Cab No. 13 SB 9760828868 U-34/62,DLF City Phase-3 Gurgaon (HR)
Shri. S.S. Vagulaparham Under Secretary (Seeds) 23389357 4679
Dr. Rajesh Asstt. Director(Seeds 23382645 5511 Cab.No.11SB F-19, MIG Flats Pratap Vihar Sector-11, Ghaziabad
Vacant Section Officer(Seed-I) 23385784 4432, 4410 432
OIL SEED DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Dr. B. Rajender Joint ecretary(Crops/Seeds) 23381176, 23382417(Fax) 4964 297D1 26108808 M-21-5-B, Nivedita Kunj Sector-10 R.K. Puram, New Delhi
Mrs. ShubhaThakur Joint Secretary (Seeds) 23383744, 23382977 (Fax) 155 9818333583 House No. 17, San Martin Marge, Railway Enclave, Chanakyapuri, New Delhi-110021
Pankaj Tyagi Director (RFS,Oil Seeds) 23389714 4829 216 D-1/38 Chanakyapuri New Delhi
Manoj Khattar PS 23383744, 23382977(FAX) 142A
S. Jayashree Pr. Private Secretary 23381176, 23382417(Fax) 4297 297D 103-F, Pocket-4, Mayur Vihar Phase-I, Delhi
J.N. Padhi Asstt. Director(TBOs & Coord) 23382011 5503 Cab.3SB H.NO. 492 Line-8 Jyoti Park Gurgram(Hr.)
Geetha Natarajan Under Secretary (Oil Seeds) 23071128 5554 Cab No 14 F Wing SB C-306, TMO Society, Sector-62, Noida
Pradeep Singh Negi Section Officer(CA-VI ,Oil Seeds) 23385910 4080 480 B-7, Manas Vihar apartment, Mayur Vihar, Delhi-91
Sukh Pal Singh Section Officer(Oilseeds Admn.) 23382645 5512 Cab.12 B-4/4, Balraj Nagar, Loni Road, Ghaziabad
MIDH-COORD
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Rajbir Singh Joint Secretary(RFS) 23384309, 23382508 4248 248A
K.N. Verma Director (MIDH) 23382383 398A 8447828815 F6, Tower-5, Type-5, East Kidwai Nagar, New Delhi
Anil Kapoor Sr.PPS 23384309, 23382508 4244 240A
Dhrub Kumar Under Secretary (MIDH) 23382773 339 9958519015 Q No. 1026, Type-4, NH-9, NIT, Faridabad-121001, Haryana
M.K. Mishra Deputy Secretary(MIDH) 23074238 4334 434 D-401, Anupam Apartment 4CBD, Sahadra, Delhi
Harit Kumar Shakya US(MIDH) 23388795 2374 457 2374
Keshav Sharma Section Officers (MIDH-COORD) 23388474 4406 439A
TRADE DIVISION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residential Address
Manoj Sharma Under Secretary (Trade) 23383990 4806 351A D-808, Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi-34
Prakash Kumar Section Officer (Trade) 23387644 4677
Shreyasi Pandey Section Officer (Trade) 23387644 4677 477A
Shubhra Adviser(Trade) 23382523 4037 11 C-5, Tower-5 New Moti Bagh New Delhi
VIGILANCE SECTION
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
P. N. Shukla Director (General Administration, Cash, Welfare, Vigilance) 23389400 4845 345B 0120-2403237 602, Sneh Kunj Apptt. C-58/13 Sector-62 Noida
Sunil Kumar Section Officer (Vig.) 23387856 37-D
NATIONAL INFORMATIC CENTRE
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No.
Dr. Ranjana Nagpal DDG 24367337 CGO
Mala Mittal Sr. Technical Director 23389421 4349 349
G.P. Singh Technical Director 23389421 4349 349
S. Balasundar P.S.A. 4021 21
OFFICE OF CHIEF CONTROLLER OF ACCOUNTSMINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, 16-AKBAR ROAD ANNEXE, NEW DELHI.
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No.
Ms Seema Keshav PA to CCA 23384611 4242 242
Anand Kumar Singh PA to CA 23388642 4242 242
K.C.Gautam PAO (Adm) 011-23741351 321 Jeevan Tara Building
Urmila Rawat PAO (A/c) 23741357 321 Jeevan Tara Building
Subhash Singh PAO Sectt.-II 23741354 321 Jeevan Tara Building
GeethaLakshmi PAO Extn 2307093 207, F-wing Shastri Bhavan
Rakesh Kumar Gupta PAO Sectt.-I 23381158 R.No 34, Krishi Bhavan
R.S. Khatri PAO IAW 23741359 Jeevan Tara Building
K.R.Meena PAO DMS 2587552/4394
Sh. Satvinder Singh PAO (PPM) Faridabad 0129-2415956 Directorate of Plant Protection & Misc. Old CGO Complex Building NH-IV, Faridabad
Sh. Satish Kumar PAO(AHD&F) 022-22630540 PAO, M/o Agri & F.W Dept. of AHD Mumbai
Sh. Nisar Ali Saikh PAO(A& C) Mumbai 022-22016933 PAO(Agri) Regional Agmark Lab plot no. 274, TPS-III, New Big Bazar, Senapati Babat Road Mahim, Mumbai-400016
Sh. Palash Das PAO(Kolkata) 033-22873691 PAO(Kolkata) 234/4, A.J.C. Bose Road, Nizam Palace Campus, Kolkata-700020
Ms. Shanti Ranganathan PAO(Agri) Chennai 044-24913217 PAO(Chennai) G-wing A, Block, Rajaji Bhawan Besant Nagar, Chennai-600090
Sh. M.P. Deshpandey PAO(DMI) Nagpur 0712-2560778 PAO(DMI) Nagpur 2nd Floor New Sectt, Building Nagpur-440001
Ms. Jay Shree PAO(Cochin) 0484-2366388 PAO(Cochin) M/o Agri & FW Fine Arts Avenue Foreshore Road Cochin-682016
OTHER DEPARTMENTS UNDER MINISTRY OFAGRICULTURE
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE RESEARCH & EDUCATION/INDIAN COUNCIL OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH, KRISHI BHAVAN, NEW DELHI (DARE/ICAR)
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Dr. Trilochan Mohapatr, Secretary,DARE &DG, ICAR 23382629, 23386711 475 105KB 25843190 A-1, NASC DPS Marg, New Delhi-12
ReceptionEPABX EXCHANGE NUMBERS:ICAR, Krishi Bhavan New Delhi 23386015, 23388991-9 Gate No. 1
Chhabilendra Roul Special Secretary(DARE) & Secretary(ICAR) 23384450 103 106KB 24104121 B-6, Tower-9 New Moti Bagh New Delhi
Rajan Agrawal Director(DARE) 23382375 6528 102KB 26252816 10/76, Rose Village, Sector-46 Gurugram(HR)
Rajesh Kumar US(Estt.&GA) 23385362 6520 20
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, COOPERATION & FARMERS WELFARE (TELEPHONE NUMBERS OFTEN USED)
Name Office EPABX
EPABX Exchange 23388911,23382012 9
Reception, Gate No.1, Krishi Bhavan,New Delhi.
Reception Gate No. 6, Krishi Bhavan,New Dlhi 4118
Reception, Gate No. 5, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi. 5001
Night Duty Cell 23388130 2300
Fire Control Room Krishi Bhavan 2222
House Keeping Control Room 1111
Departmental Canteen 4495 / 4496 / 4031
SIMFED Canteen 4996
CCTV Control Room
DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL HUSBANDRY, DAIRYING AND FISHRIES, KRISHI BHAVAN, NEW DELHI
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
Tarun Shridhar Secretary (ADF) 23382608,23388006(Fax) 4631 218KB
R.K. Vaid, Sr.PPS 23382608 4229 218A KB
Radha Venktaraman PPS 23381363, 23382532 4135 135
Dr. Suresh S. HonnappagolAnimal Husbandry Commissioner 23384146,23382192(Fax) 4634 234KB 26712931 No.13 Block-E Type-VB Sector-10 R.K. Puram New Delhi.
Dr. O.P. Choudhary Joint Secretary(CDD) 23387804, 23386115(Fax) 4972 245KB
Upamanyu Basu JS(APF) 23382354, 23386674(Fax) 4789 190-A KB
Mihir Kumar Singh Joint Secretary(LH) 23384509, 23383228(Fax) 4966 240KB
Sagar Mehra JS(Trade) 23388688 4228 228KB
Dr. E Ramesh Kumar JS(FY) 23381994, 23070370(Fax) 4221 221-A KB
G.N. Singh JS (Admn.) 23389620 4949 248CKB
B.D. Panwar Under Secretary(Parliament) 23383133 4514 533KB
IMPORTANT TELEPHONE NUMBERS
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence
Vijay Singh Negi Section officer (I&P) 23389391 4388 397
Yogindra Kumar Section Officer (M&T) (I&P) 23386224 572
S. K. Swarnkar Under Secretary (Pers. II) 23383053 1593
SO (GA-I) 23389316 4913 9818669609
Anil Kishor Asstt. Library & Inf. Officer 23384034 4011 9711840665
Rakesh Kuma Orderly Officer 23381850 4003 9818223389
Incharge R&I/Section Officer (R&I) 23388130 4018
In-charge Steno Pool 4408
I/c.EPABX Exchange 9 &1608
Drought Control Room 23389453, 23384555 4022
Climate Change Cell 23382007 4122
GA Section 23388651, 23389316 4015, 4016
Duplicating /Photostat Cell 4036
Conference Room No. 142 4042
Record Room 5055
Night Duty Cell 23382520 2300
Smt. Mala Mittal Sr. Technical Director, NIC 23389421 4349
Ashok Kumar Pay & Accounts Officer 23389060 4034
Chief Security Officer, Ministry of Home Affairs, North Block, New Delhi. 23094796
Commandant, CISF, (GBS), North Block, New Delhi 23093271
Assistant Commandant, CISF, Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi. 23073732 1610
CISF, Krishi Bhavan(Outer Gate No. 1) EXIT GATE 1101
CISF, Krishi Bhavan (Outer Gate No.4) ENTRY GATE 23381933 1121
DIRECTORATE OF PLANT PROTECTION QUARANTINE SOTORAGE, FARIDABAD
Name Designation Office EPABX Room No. Residence Residential Address
- Joint Secretary (PP, RFS, AR) 23386849, 23384280 247-C 26109016 K-52, 5th Floor, Nivedita Kunj, Sector- 10, R.K. Puram New Delh
Tilak Raj Sr. PPS 23381176, 23382417 (FAX) 4297 297D 1452, Sector-7, Extension, Gurugram (HR)
Tilak Raj Sr. PPS 23381176, 23382417 (FAX) 4297 297D 1452, Sector-7, Extension, Gurugram (HR)
Dr. D.D.K Sharma Plant Protcetion Adviser 23385026,23384182(F) 0129-2413985/2410056
Rajesh Malik Plant Protection Adviser 23385026,23384182
Smt M.L Meena Under Secretary (HQ) 0129-2413024
SUBORDINATE OFFICES
DIRECTORATE OF PULSES DEVELOPMENT 6th FLOOR, VINDHYACHAL BHAWAN BHOPAL-462004, MADHYA PRADESH
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. A.K. Tiwari Director 0755-2550353,0755-2572313 9425010489
DIRECTORATE OF SUGARCANE DEVELOPMENT KENDRIYA BHAWAN, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW-226024 UTTAR PRADESH
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. A.L. Waghmare Director 0522-2324480,0522-2323913,(Tele Fax) 8004504425
DIRECTORATE OF ARECAUNT AND SPICES DEVELOPMENT, KOZHIKODE (KERALA)
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. Homey Cheriyan Director 0495-2769877/55010495-2765777 9495365854
EXTENSION MANAGEMENT UNIT
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. R.K. Tripathi Director (Extn.)Management) 23384551 0120-2606464,9910343043
Dr. R.G. Hatwar Joint Director 25843787 26165831
Sajith Kumar K. Joint Director(Extension) 25849752/213 9811917035
MASS MEDIA CELL
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. Umashanker Singh Joint Director(MMC) 25841385 9868146663,9468452230
ALL INDIA SOIL AND LAND USE SURVEY OF INDIA, IARI BUILDING PUSA, NEW DELHI
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. V.S. Arya Chief Soil Survey Officer 25841263,25843811(Fax) 9718809155
Dr. Munish Kumar Astt. Soil Survey Officer 25849486
DIRECTORATE OF RICE DEVELOPMENT, 191, PATLIPUTRA COLONY PATNA-800013
Name Designation Office Residence
Dr. Virender Singh Director 0612-2262720(Fax)0612-2262843 9473030788
CENTRAL FARM MACHINERY TRAINING AND TESTING INSTITUTE BUDNI,MADHYA PRADESH
Name Designation Office Residence
J.J. R. Narware Director 07564-23456707564-234729(Fax) 7086015125
NGRCA
Name Designation Office Residence
Neeraj Suneja Director (Admn.)DA & Head NGRCA 25848588 (Fax)25841924 0124-2396003
Dr. Puran Tiwari Sharma Regional Home Economist 25846613
Jasbir Singh, Regional Home Economist 25846613
TECHNICAL COORDINATION CELL
Name Designation Office Residence
Neeraja Suneja Director 25848588,25841924 25843642
DIRETORATE OF EXTENSION (ADMINISTRATION UNIT)
Name Designation Office Residence
Neerja Suneja Director (Admn.) 25848588 (Fax),25841924 0124-2396003
Manish Bhatia &DDA i/cDD A/C 25841727 9891270478
Anup Kukreti, Office Supndt.(Estt. Section 25847717
EXTENSION TRAINING UNIT
Name Designation Office Residence
P.S. Armorikar Director (Extn. Trg.) 25843404 9582839750
Dr. Sailesh Kumar Mishra Joint Director 25843787
Dr. S.M. Khalekar Extension Officer 25842142
FARM INFORMATION UNIT
Name Designation Office Residence
Shailendra Mishra Director(FI) 25843409
Shankar baboo Joint Director(FI) Press 25846754 8826931770
Dr. Ramesh Chand Joint Direcor (FI) 25846613 9416032620
Gayatri Devi Konda Extension Officer 25843208 9810851629
Dr. Sudhir Kumar Extension Officer 9871526598
DIRECTORATE OF CASHEWNUT AND COCO DEVELOPMENT, KERA BHAWAN KOCHI-68201(KERALA)
Name Designation Office Residence
Shri B.N. Hubbally Director 0484-373239 9895122719
NORTH EASTERN REGION FARM MACHINERY TRAINING AND TESTING INSTITUTE, BISWANATH CHARIALI, (ASSAM)
Name Designation Office Residence
Shri J.K. Nangle Director 03715-230358,03715-222094 9127023466
NATIONAL CENTRE OF ORGANIC FARMING GHAZIABAD,(UP)
Name Designation Office Residence
Shri Krishan Chandra Director 0120-2764906, 2764212;Fax:0120-2764901 9818322105
DIRECTORATE OF MARKETING AND INSPECTION NH-IV,FARIDABAD,HARYANA
Name Designation Office
Shiv Nath Meena Director (Admn.) 0129-2427047
M. Thangraj Dy.AMA(QC) 0129-2415316
Anil Kumar Tehlan Under Secretary (Admn.&Vig.) 0129-2434350

Pages

Footer Menu